The under-listed candidates are eligible to continue with the other phase of the Examination as stated in the Time-Table.

Names

Examination Number

1. Obu Matthew Sule AF/003/10/131/607
2. Akomaye Thomas Udida AF/003/11/009/677
3. Ekereuke Akanimo Effiong AF/003/11/009/742
4. Adeoye Olushina Abiodun AF/003/12/154/764
5. Nweke Chibueze Ogbodo AF/003/12/131/788
6. Amachree Sotonye Ibiba AF/003/12/010/827
7. Oladele Gloria Omonefe AF/003/12/123/858
8. Awoyeni Sunday Adewole AF/003/12/098/863
9. Okafor Joel Nnakife AF/003/12/100/870
10. Okoro Henry Ogemdi AF/003/12/010/893
11. Ogunfowokan Bamidele Adesoji AF/003/13/151/916
12. Ezenwa Obiora Goerge AF/003/13/151/917
13. Joney Kennedy Ngala AF/003/13/143/931
14. Ojo Barry Enagbongudia Edi AF/003/13/006/935
15. Okoro Eusebius Nkem AF/003/13/164/949
16. Taiwo Olufunmilayo Aijemewo AF/003/13/007/974
17. Akude Christian Chukwurah AF/003/13/008/975
18. Oladipo Joshua Oladapo AF/003/13/143/990
19. Ojo Safiya AF/003/13/157/1011
20. Olowu Habeeb Yinka AF/003/13/007/1015
21. Ogoegbunam Paul Emeka AF/003/13/152/1017
22. Oyewole Abimbola Tolulope AF/003/13/001/1024
23. Adeniran Kehinde Oluwatosin AF/003/13/063/1030
24. Hagan-Okon Minika Asuquo AF/003/13/009/1032
25. Emedosi Kenechi Chris AF/003/14/009/1033
26. Adebisi Ditari Joan AF/003/14/010/1037
27. Imoudu Anthonia Ebosetale AF/003/14/135/1038
28. Imarhiagbe Comfort Oritseweyimi AF/003/14/101/1040
29. Sabo Elizabeth AF/003/14/152/1065
30. Madubueze Sunday Casmir AF/003/14/124/1067
31. Okwo Bernard Odeh AF/003/14/009/1078
32. Emua Ehizojie Ehiremen AF/003/14/107/1081
33. Dr Mohammed Majeed Adebayo AF/003/14/007/1083
34. Ogbureke Chidiebere Kalu AF/003/14/107/1087
35. Otung Iniobong Godwin AF/003/14/009/1095
36. Nwafor Kenneth Nnachetam AF/003/14/009/1104
37. Odekoya Adedayo Olaolu AF/003/14/108/1106
38. Ishaya Nandi Tokkit AF/003/14/008/1108
39. Dabrinze Chijioke Anthony AF/003/14/009/1110
40. Jabbe Tahoma AF/003/14/008/1111
41. Legogie Annette Oshioagiemhe AF/003/14/009/1113
42. Okoye Ifeyinwa Obijiofor AF/003/14/009/1114
43. Ibharokhonre Abel Onons AF/003/14/107/1116
44. Uchendu Anwuri Egwenike AF/003/14/010/1117
45. Akogwu Harrison Sunday AF/003/14/008/1119
46. Ashom David Nnyam AF/003/14/008/1120
47. Agiri (Jr) Utchay Anthony AF/003/14/010/1122
48. Okafo Chinedu AF/003/14/008/1127
49. Isiavwe Esemena Claire AF/003/14/008/1128
50. Sorgwe Marcus Sinivie AF/003/14/010/1133
51. Akinyandenu Juwon AF/003/14/143/1134
52. Salaam Adama Aisha AF/003/14/008/1135
53. Osondu Cornelius Chidiebere AF/003/14/100/1139
54. Osuji Florence Chiaka AF/003/14/100/1141
55. Akwaras Nndunno Asheku AF/003/14/119/1143
56. Mahmud Abdurrazaq Inaikhele AF/003/14/107/1147
57. Dania Patrick Ogbomeda AF/003/14/107/1148
58. Ikwu Augustine Chukuka AF/003/14/107/1149
59. Stephen Oladayo John AF/003/14/006/1153
60. Omonijo Adetunji AF/003/14/143/1156
61. Raiyemo Oluwaseun Babatunde AF/003/14/143/1158
62. Okafor Stephen Nduluemaka Francis AF/003/14/007/1161
63. Adebayo Opeyemi Mayowa AF/003/14/013/1165
64. Ayilara Saheed Alao AF/003/14/097/1166
65. Adebobola Adewole Zacchaeus AF/003/14/002/1167
66. Fred- Omojole Ayo Oluwabunmi AF/003/14/002/1169
67. Oyeleke Oyebimpe Oluwaseun AF/003/14/086/1177
68. Olokodana-Adesalu Olufunmilayo AF/003/14/002/1178
69. Nwaoha Oluchi Vivien AF/003/14/005/1182
70. Uthman Murithada Kadiri AF/003/14/005/1187
71. Agbo Anuga Godfrey AF/003/14/132/1191
72. Akafa Tensaba Andes AF/003/14/132/1193
73. Yusuf Hauwa Yunusa AF/003/14/132/1195
74. Olufemi-Akanle Rosemary Onyekachi AF/003/14/123/1196
75. Afolabi Femi Temitayo AF/003/14/194/1197
76. Agu Augustine Chukwuemeka AF/003/14/195/1200
77. Wealth Charity Anegbemu AF/003/15/143/1203
78. Ozuomba Sixtus Ikechukwu AF/003/15/138/1205
79. Ofiaeli Chika Ifeoma AF/003/15/096/1208
80. Adams Queeneth Ekpo AF/003/15/009/1209
81. Yomibo-Sofolahan. Temitope Adeola AF/003/15/108/1210
82. Olufade Oluwasegun Matthew AF/003/15/138/1212
83. George Daniel AF/003/15/043/1213
84. Delesalawu-Adebayo Olamide Adiyat AF/003/15/086/1214
85. Fadeyi Oluwakayode Paul AF/003/15/138/1217
86. Akidele Taye Patricia AF/003/15/002/1218
87. Orhe Omonigho Gloria AF/003/15/019/1219
88. Ademola Christy Olanike AF/003/15/007/1220
89. Ayadi Adewale Oluwafemi AF/003/15/007/1221
90. Nwachukwu Elochukwu Uzochukwu AF/003/15/128/1222
91. Olaitan Olubunmi Olufunke AF/003/15/135/1224
92. Lewechi-Uke Omolara Chioma Tayo AF/003/15/001/1225
93. Odibo Rosemary Ejehiokhin AF/003/15/019/1226
94. Adeshina Grace Oyeronke AF/003/15/143/1227
95. Yusuf Adebayo Ramat AF/003/15/007/1229
96. Bamidele Tolulope Oluwaseun AF/003/15/007/1230
97. Adeleye Oyeyemi Abolanle AF/003/15/120/1232
98. Okorie Onyinye Ebere AF/003/15/096/1233
99. Ekpenisi Ijeoma AF/003/15/123/1234
100. Adunnmo Eyitayo Olutoyin AF/003/15/007/1235
101. Enema Oluwayemisi Bamidele AF/003/15/138/1236
102. Olabode Olufolake Racheal AF/003/15/138/1237
103. Opawole Raifu Adelani AF/003/15/120/1239
104. Ogo Ngozi Udodili AF/003/15/096/1240
105. Olowonyo Oluremi Enitan AF/003/15/138/1241
106. Adebowale Adunola Tolulope AF/003/15/138/1243
107. Bwala Godiya Andrew AF/003/15/152/1244
108. Imhoede Omoalukhe AF/003/15/002/1246
109. Ayinla Ganiu Abolaji AF/003/15/007/1247
110. Garba Abigail Amina AF/003/15/110/1248
111. Afolabi-Obe Eniola Ayoyemi AF/003/15/143/1250

This result is provisional and is subject to the approval of College Senate.

Dr.  S. S. Sule, FMCPH.
Deputy Registrar (Academic).
For: College Registrar.