The under-listed candidates are eligible to continue with the other phase of the Examination as stated in the
Time-Table.

Names Examination Number
1. Adesina  Julius  Oluwatoyin AF/009/10/097/050
2. Kuburi Ibrahim Shettima AF/009/11/012/796
3. Ukpeh Ido Edem AF/009/11/009/807
4. Otokpa Daniel Emmanuel AF/009/11/009/826
5. Patrick –Iwuanyanwu Chinyere Christabel AF/009/12/010/863
6. Owolabi Gbolade Raymond AF/009/12/143/870
7. Inofomoh Francisca Olufunmilayo AF/009/12/108/881
8. Akhimienho Estella Ohio AF/009/12/009/887
9. Okoh Adakole Friday AF/009/12/008/893
10. Adunola Abiodun AF/009/13/086/944
11. Akpan Crystal Obadiah AF/009/13/009/962
12. Jimmy Emmanuel Moses AF/009/13/009/981B
13. Chuhwak Judith Sally Chundung AF/009/13/008/1000
14. Aghanya Chukwunonso Ifebunandu AF/009/13/118/1011
15. Chukwudike Evaristus Sunday AF/009/13/009/1014
16. Ozomma Simon Izuchukwu AF/009/13/009/1017
17. Inamette Bassey Mfon AF/009/13/009/1024
18. Anjorin Oluwafunmibi Enitan AF/009/14/001/1035
19. Ojo Solomon Olukayode AF/009/14/008/1037
20. Nwako Okechukwu Francis AF/009/14/100/1047
21. Anaje Obiora Daniel AF/009/14/096/1059
22. Dung-Gwom Pam Stephen AF/009/14/008/1064
23. Gomerep Velji Samuel AF/009/14/008/1066
24. Ezekpo Okechukwu Obumneme AF/009/14/005/1077
25. Odunlami Gbenga Joshua AF/009/14/005/1080
26. Okunowo Bolanle Olajumoke AF/009/14/002/1090
27. Onyemelukwe Obiageli Uzoamaka AF/009/14/003/1093
28. Johnson Bashirat Olushola AF/009/14/007/1095
29. Okam Amechi Chukwuemeka AF/009/14/003/1096
30. Ugwu Adaeze Sylvia AF/009/14/010/1100
31. Olaifa Oluwasegun Adeleke AF/009/14/143/1115
32. Adekunle Adelana Kehinde AF/009/14/120/1132
33. Adio Mosunmoluwa Obafemi AF/009/14/007/1134
34. Awodun Rasheed Olaide AF/009/14/007/1135
35. Lamidi Ayodeji Ogunremi AF/009/14/120/1139
36. Akitikori Olusola Toluwani AF/009/14/098/1141
37. Ezeugonwa Remigus Sunday Chidi AF/009/14/118/1142
38. Onodugo Nkiruka Pauline AF/009/14/004/1145
39. Udora Nneka Clara AF/009/14/004/1147
40. Vandi Zira Ghyi AF/009/14/115/1154
41. Aliyu Aminu Mansa AF/009/14/007/1155
42. Adekolade Ayodeji Stephen AF/009/14/108/1158
43. Adebowale Akintunde Adeolu AF/009/14/005/1159
44. Onukak Asukwo Etim AF/009/14/128/1161
45. Adesokan Olalekan Adewale AF/009/14/120/1168
46. Okonkwo Kenechukwu Chukwuemeka AF/009/14/007/1173
47. Oyedepo Dapo Sunday AF/009/14/007/1174
48. Odusolu Adeola Miracle Iyanuoluwa AF/009/14/005/1179
49. Udo Chinyere Ijeoma AF/009/14/002/1181
50. Ewelike Iheanyi Damian AF/009/14/166/1182
51. Maduka Chiedozie James AF/009/14/166/1187
52. Anthony-Nwojo Nnenna Grace AF/009/14/010/1189
53. Olatunde Olabanke Arike AF/009/14/108/1191
54. Oloyede Segun Anthony AF/009/14/110/1192
55. Faponle Adegboyega Emmanuel AF/009/14/007/1198
56. Salau Ibrahim Layi AF/009/14/007/1199
57. Ajani Akinlolu Ajibola AF/009/15/097/1202
58. Esan Adedayo Oluwayomi AF/009/15/143/1208
59. Ndionuka Ijeoma Bliss AF/009/15/004/1210
60. Iyidobi Tobechukwu  C AF/009/15/195/1225
61. Cookey Cara Kalanne AF/009/15/086/1238
62. Akinlade Azeez Olanrewaju AF/009/15/002/1240
63. Nwalozie Justin Chibueze AF/009/15/096/1243
64. Epoke Ezoke James AF/009/15/009/1245
65. Ordu Collins Ahamefule AF/009/15/010/1248
66. Okwudishu Oluyemisi Temitope AF/009/15/007/1249
67. Amaechi Kelechi Nelson AF/009/15/115/1250
68. Idoko Patrick Oyigebe AF/009/15/008/1251
69. Ighorodje Edesiri Ejovwoke AF/009/15/128/1253
70. Ezeifeh Victor Tochukwu AF/009/15/010/1254
71. Yusuf Wasiu Olalekan AF/009/15/007/1256
72. Ojuawo Olutobi Babatope AF/009/15/007/1257
73. Isa Sakiru Oyetunji AF/009/15/007/1260
74. Gomba Victoria Eno AF/009/15/010/1262
75. Aladesanmi Adeniyi Olatunji AF/009/15/007/1268

This result is provisional and is subject to the approval of College Senate.

Dr. S. S. Sule, FMCPH.
Deputy Registrar (Academic).
For: College Registrar.