The under-listed candidates are eligible to continue with the other phase of the Examination as stated in the Time-Table.

Names Examination Number
1. Akerele Lilian Omoyemen AF/007/11/107/093
2. Sayomi Bukola Adetutu AF/007/11/001/152
3. Joboy-Okei Evi Anthonia AF/007/11/010/172
4. Onemu Andrew Rume Enajewhe AF/007/11/010/191
5. Adewumi Jumoke Alaba AF/007/11/003/196
6. Ndukwu Lilian Obianuju AF/007/12/002/210
7. Oyedemi Gboyega  David AF/007/12/120/211
8. Musa Tawakaltu Lilly AF/007/12/120/221
9. Ikuren Iyornenge AF/007/12/006/253
10. Agha  Samuel Ude AF/007/12/131/276
11. Nwaoha Chinyere Adaora AF/007/12/100/285
12. Ogbuokiri Eucharia AF/007/12/086/309
13. Umoh Rosemary Augustine AF/007/13/128/326
14. Opara Ugochinyere Elizabeth AF/007/13/100/345
15. Odili Grace Nkechukwu AF/007/13/006/356
16. Sanni Usman Abiola AF/007/13/152/361
17. Ogeh Chijioke Ogodo AF/007/13/006/363
18. Oriaifo Sylvester Odianosen AF/007/13/006/368
19. Ifebi Emeka Augustine AF/007/13/006/370
20. Ekpelinwa Nnamdi Eugene AF/007/13/100/373
21. Nlemadim Anthony Chibueze AF/007/13/009/377
22. Monday Promise AF/007/13/006/379
23. Nwukor Samuel Amechi AF/007/13/195/381
24. Udoka Unenobong Ikpe AF/007/13/009/382
25. Obiajunwa Kingsley Chibueze AF/007/13/100/384
26. Musa Aisha Bala AF/007/13/115/386
27. Onyeunoegbunem Godstime AF/007/14/107/390
28. Ekezie Joy Chiamaka AF/007/14/002/392
29. Ekere Isylma Adannia AF/007/14/008/401
30. Okeke Obianuju Rose AF/007/14/166/403
31. Afolabi Suraju Olanrewaju AF/007/14/107/405
32. Odimegwu Chioma Laura AF/007/14/004/408
33. Obaji Obinna Victory AF/007/14/166/415
34. Uchefuna Njideka Constance AF/007/14/096/420
35. Onyeka-Okite Ezinne AF/007/14/151/422
36. Okoli Emeka Emmanuel AF/007/14/151/423
37. Ebisike Kelechi Joseph AF/007/14/008/427
38. Madu  Udeaku Ogechi AF/007/14/166/429
39. Olabode Funmilayo Abigail AF/007/14/007/430
40. Kan Kate Mafor AF/007/14/128/432
41. Egbueh Charles Arinze AF/007/14/151/434
42. Oji Kanu Lotachukwu Yvonne AF/007/14/006/435
43. Nwankwo Victor Igwebuike AF/007/14/002/438
44. Udoh Otobong Cosmas AF/007/14/128/439
45. Ogba Eucharia Iheoma AF/007/14/166/443
46. Kayode-Awe Olugbemiga Mogbafolu AF/007/14/086/448
47. Okere Ebele Stella AF/007/14/086/450
48. Nnamani Kenechi Ogbodo AF/007/14/096/451
49. Emohare Sophia Onuku AF/007/14/002/453
50. Akpodikere Evawere Patience AF/007/14/006/455
51. Elechi Mercy Amarachi AF/007/14/002/466
52. Olaniyo Omololu Kudirat AF/007/14/009/467
53. Ngonadi Somto Celestine AF/007/14/096/468
54. Antigha Cobham Inang AF/007/14/009/470
55. Agu Grace AF/007/14/004/471
56. Adebiyi Lateefat Oluwakemi AF/007/14/008/476
57. Aliyu Hadizatu AF/007/14/003/477
58. Eyaru Orezioghene Omamoke AF/007/14/010/478
59. Okolugbo Julia Chigozie AF/007/14/143/483
60. Oruruo Uchenna Aristotle AF/007/14/166/486
61. Aliu Rasaki AF/007/14/008/489
62. Atoh Ifeoma Caroline AF/007/14/002/491
63. Adeniji Emmanuel  Oluwatosin AF/007/14/005/494
64. Olagunju Temitope Idayat AF/007/14/007/496
65. Amaechi Emeka Philip AF/007/14/008/497
66. Aminu Abdulrazaq Tope AF/007/14/003/498
67. Ijisakin Opeyemi Yejide AF/007/14/115/500
68. Ndiokwelu  Chibuzo AF/007/14/004/502
69. Ajigbotosho Samuel Olu AF/007/14/143/503
70. Akubuilo Uzoamaka Chinenye AF/007/14/004/504
71. Azionu Ogechukwu Henrietta AF/007/14/176/505
72. Hamza  Abdulhakeem AF/007/14/001/507
73. Uhunmwangho Courage Aderonke Oluwatoyin AF/007/14/008/509
74. Ohuche  Ijeoma Onyinyechukwu AF/007/14/004/511
75. Omodara Bosede Olayemi AF/007/14/002/512
76. Udegbunam Chiamaka Ginika AF/007/14/010/513
77. Fayemi Olaniyi  Bamidele AF/007/14/143/514
78. Okechukwu Chioma AF/007/14/010/516
79. Olisaka Chinwe Lilian AF/007/14/176/517
80. Ajide Olumide Babawale AF/007/14/174/520
81. Akagu Joy Ojonugwa AF/007/14/002/521
82. Adamu Ramatu Talatu AF/007/14/003/522
83. Iwegbulam Chimaobi Chile AF/007/14/166/523
84. Alege Abdurrazzaq AF/007/14/007/527
85. Ezomike Nkeiruka Elsie AF/007/14/004/528
86. Adeleye Qadri Adebayo AF/007/14/110/530
87. Ndefo Doris Homa AF/007/14/010/532
88. Megbelayin Fadekemi Folasade AF/007/14/128/537
89. Usman Nazir Hamisu AF/007/14/003/543
90. Okoro Ngozi Joy AF/007/14/004/544
91. Oladokun Oluwatosin Bola AF/007/14/143/545
92. Omolere Ogechukwu Sophia AF/007/14/152/547
93. Ofodile Kingsley Chukwunonso AF/007/14/166/550
94. Olibamoyo Okiemute Blessing AF/007/14/002/551
95. Olibe Uzunma Clara AF/007/14/004/552
96. Olagunju Funso Abidemi AF/007/14/120/553
97. Suberu Habibat Dirisu AF/007/15/007/557
98. Hamzah Abdullateef Olanrewaju AF/007/15/007/558
99. Eseyin  Opeyemi Laura AF/007/15/007/559
100.  Oderanti Oyetoke AF/007/15/120/560
101.  Oladimeji Oluwatoyin Ibukun AF/007/15/005/561
102.  Onumajuru Bartholomew Oluchi AF/007/15/143/562
103.  Ojuola  Oluwatosin Adeniyi AF/007/15/007/563
104.  Ojuawo Ayotade Boluwatife AF/007/15/007/564
105.  Lawal Mary Adetola AF/007/15/007/565
106.  Issa Amudalat AF/007/15/007/567
107.  Akintade Olayemi Oluwasomi AF/007/15/007/569
108.  Arinde Bukola AF/007/15/007/570
109.  Alabi Kayode Olusegun AF/007/15/007/571
110.  Edem Kevin Bassey AF/007/15/128/572
111.  Maiyegun Rilwan Olawale AF/007/15/007/573
112.  Nkereuwem  Esin Esin AF/007/15/008/578
113.  Sadauki Aisha Habib AF/007/15/115/580
114.  Umeokonkwo Adanna Anthonia AF/007/15/195/582
115.  Uju Chinenye Maryqueen AF/007/15/096/583
116.  Mbachu Chioma Ngozichukwu Pauline AF/007/15/096/585
117.  Raymond  Odirichi AF/007/15/195/586
118.  Ezuruike Ezinwa Olekaibenma AF/007/15/166/587
119.  Ogbuefi Nonso Anthony AF/007/15/096/588
120.  Okafor Chimdinma Chinazom AF/007/15/096/589
121.  Azubuike Chimaobi Marie- Claire AF/007/15/096/590
122.  Nwali Helen Chiamaka AF/007/15/195/591
123.  Nweke Chukwuebuka AF/007/15/096/593
124.  Izuagba Tochi Princewill Emmanuel AF/007/15/100/595
125.  Onadiran Majid Ayobola AF/007/15/003/596
126.  Ogoke Charles  Chiedozie AF/007/04/009/617

This result is provisional and is subject to the approval of College Senate.

Dr.  S. S. Sule, FMCPH.
Deputy Registrar (Academic).
For: College Registrar.