The under-listed candidates are eligible to continue with the other phase of the Examination as stated in the
Time-Table.

Names Examination Number
1. Ibrahim Rabiu AF/011/13/115/797
2. Iwuoha Ejiroghene Caroline AF/011/13/166/812
3. Akamu Livinus Nworie AF/011/13/195/831
4. Igwebike Uchenna Nwanneka AF/011/13/096/832
5. Lawal Luka Kudirat Rejoice AF/011/13/107/838
6. Eze Nelson Chibueze AF/011/14/195/847
7. Dakum Longji Benji AF/011/14/008/849
8. Phillips Abimbola Samuel AF/011/14/005/857
9. Ehimen  Ferguson Ayemere AF/011/14/107/859
10. Olomofe Charles Oluwatemitope AF/011/14/143/871
11. Okhawere Martin Imouokhome AF/011/14/006/876
12. Omeodu Nnenda AF/011/14/010/877
13. Akpan Margaret Ime AF/011/14/010/878
14. Yakubu Musa AF/011/14/003/881
15. Osagiede Emmanuel Friday AF/011/14/107/882
16. Ajumuka Eziashi Emmanuel AF/011/14/003/911
17. Babalola Serifat Asabi AF/011/14/143/912
18. Okonkwo Ifeoma Juliet AF/011/14/004/913
19. Aniagboso Chidiebere Clifford AF/011/14/096/915
20. Awowoyin Olubukola Joyce AF/011/14/001/916
21. Alabi Ayodele Kamaldeen AF/011/14/143/917
22. Okoli Ebele Vivien AF/011/14/004/918
23. Ochie Casmir Ndubuisi F AF/011/14/004/921
24. Okpo Okpo Kanu AF/011/14/128/923
25. Afolabi Adedayo Oluwatosin AF/011/14/108/924
26. Okunromade Oyeladun Funmi AF/011/14/002/925
27. Adeosun Mojoyinola Oyindamola AF/011/14/143/926
28. Ajayi Paul Oladapo AF/011/14/143/927
29. Akinkunmi Grace Egbinola AF/011/14/120/928
30. Chalokwu Anastasia Eseoghene AF/011/14/006/929
31. Eyong Ugochi Ogu AF/011/14/128/930
32. Ogum Emmanuel AF/011/14/005/933
33. Oloyede Taofik Ademola AF/011/14/007/934
34. Uchegbu Kingsley Chukwueloka AF/011/14/004/936
35. Ibikunle Austine Idowu AF/011/14/143/938
36. Orisawayi Ayoola Oluwaniyi AF/011/14/005/940
37. Owoade Israel Adeyemi AF/011/14/005/941
38. Alozie Godson Chiudo AF/011/14/166/946
39. Jibril Muhammad Bashar AF/011/14/003/947
40. Eze  Irene Ifeyinwa AF/011/14/195/950
41. Adekeye Marion Oluwatoyin AF/011/14/007/951
42. Sodeinde John Kolawole AF/011/14/108/953
43. Omotosho Olorunfemi Sunday AF/011/14/005/954
44. Alao Taiye Adeyanju AF/011/14/143/958
45. Muhammad-Idris Zainab Kwaru AF/011/14/003/960
46. Udedibia Ifeanyi Ndubuisi AF/011/14/096/962
47. Akamike Ifeyinwa Chizoba AF/011/14/195/963
48. Kassy Wilson Chukwukasi AF/011/14/004/964
49. Aderibigbe Adedayo Ayodele Adebambo AF/011/14/007/965
50. Ejekam Chioma Stella AF/011/14/002/968
51. Ajekweneh Vivian AF/011/14/107/974
52. Esekhaigbe Charles Ehiabhi AF/011/14/003/975
53. Iwunze Ezinne Chimdi AF/011/14/010/976
54. Oguntunde Ruth Mayaki AF/011/15/003/977
55. Joseph Sunday AF/011/15/003/978
56. Ibrahim Rabiu Jalo AF/011/15/115/980
57. Ikpeze Chisom Nkiruka AF/011/15/096/982
58. Mbanuzuru Ahoma Victor AF/011/15/095/983
59. Okonkwo Kenechukwu Nelson AF/011/15/096/984
60. Umar Zarah Zambuk AF/011/15/003/985
61. Igbani Uchendu Charles AF/011/15/166/987
62. Iloghalu Ifeoma Chisom AF/011/15/096/988
63. Ewu Godwin Adamba AF/011/15/005/994
64. TanimowoTaiwo Olufunto AF/011/15/120/995
65. Oyetoyan Solomon Adeyanju AF/011/15/002/996
66. Ozomata Ebenezer Adeiza AF/011/15/002/997
67. Fadare Folasade Oluseye AF/011/15/002/998
68. Oke Rasheedat Adebimpe AF/011/15/007/1001
69. Omede Owen AF/011/15/143/1002
70. Oladele David Ayoola AF/011/15/002/1003
71. Marcus Oluwadare AF/011/15/143/1004
72. Sarumi Walliyy Olakunle AF/011/15/007/1007
73. Ekpo David Sylvanus AF/011/15/143/1008
74. Bamidele Olayinka O AF/011/15/120/1009
75. Okwara Obiageli  Henrietta Nneka AF/011/15/006/1010
76. Adetona Ademuyiwa AF/011/15/143/1011
77. Eseigbe Efeomon Freeborn AF/011/15/006/1012
78. Johnson Omobolanle Jolade AF/011/15/002/1013

This result is provisional and is subject to the approval of College Senate.

Dr. S. S. Sule, FMCPH.
Deputy Registrar (Academic).
For: College Registrar.