The under-listed candidates are eligible to continue with the other phase of the Examination as stated in the
Time-Table.

Names Examination Number
1. Etuk Ubong Sunday AF/013/10/009/738
2. Chisor-Wabali Egbuchilem AF/013/11/010/837
3. Obe Sanmi Micheal AF/013/12/108/958
4. Ikenador Echezona Okwuchukwu AF/013/12/098/1018
5. Omotayo  Hameed  Adeniran AF/013/12/002/1028
6. Chukwu Benjamin Onyegbula AF/013/13/009/1068
7. Akinola Odunayo Olufemi AF/013/13/123/1093
8. Oguaju Bonaventure Chuks AF/013/13/100/1101
9. Okhueleigbe  Mark Oseghale AF/013/13/100/1103
10. Emuze Johnbull  Okundayo AF/013/14/006/1126
11. Akerele Oluwaseye Francis AF/013/14/143/1127
12. Mohammed Taofiq Olayinka AF/013/14/007/1129
13. Igwe Arua Obasi AF/013/14/005/1132
14. Osemwegie  Chizoma Rosemary AF/013/14/006/1137
15. Hassan Jamiu Oyedele AF/013/14/002/1144
16. Oigbokie Eugene Ogbekhiulu AF/013/14/006/1146
17. Eze Henry Obinna AF/013/14/096/1149
18. Nwabuoku  Emeka Stanley AF/013/14/003/1151
19. Aminu Muhammad AF/013/14/115/1168
20. Imumoren Joseph Ehimigbai AF/013/14/006/1174
21. Okoko Joseph  Eche AF/013/14/008/1176
22. Nwakire Emeka Chidi AF/013/14/118/1181
23. Olisa Fabian Ugonna AF/013/14/131/1182
24. Gold Ikponmwosa AF/013/14/107/1185
25. Ogbetere Friday Emeakpor AF/013/14/107/1189
26. Mairiga Albert Na’anpoe AF/013/14/008/1191
27. Odunze  Ngozi AF/013/14/008/1192
28. Usuah John Mfonobong AF/013/14/002/1194
29. Tagar Esteem AF/013/14/107/1196
30. Badmus Adeola Monsuru AF/013/14/086/1206
31. Nnamani Celestine Eze AF/013/14/004/1209
32. Pedro Abayomi Adeniyi AF/013/14/086/1212
33. Makanjuola Ayomide AF/013/14/002/1213
34. Aigbonoga Oshiozimede Quincy AF/013/14/107/1216
35. Nnadi Emmanuel Chibuike AF/013/14/004/1217
36. Imade Chukwuma Williams AF/013/14/143/1220
37. Abosi Uchechukwu Chijioke AF/013/14/002/1224
38. Alagbe Basit Abayomi AF/013/14/002/1228
39. Renner Ekow Olusegun AF/013/14/002/1231
40. Aliyu Mohammed Salele AF/013/14/003/1241
41. Nwosu Izunna Michael AF/013/14/096/1252
42. Mba Emmanuel Louis AF/013/14/118/1255
43. Olanrewaju Olatunji Sulaimon AF/013/14/118/1257
44. Okoye Chukwunwike Livingstone AF/013/14/166/1258
45. Akerele Johnbull Mazor AF/013/14/107/1263
46. Aneyo Oludare Johnson AF/013/14/086/1265
47. Omebe  Sunday Egwu AF/013/14/131/1274
48. Obiatuegwu Kenenna Onyekachi AF/013/14/152/1276
49. Okpechi Samuel Chinedu AF/013/14/152/1277
50. Irowa Olubukola Oluwaseun AF/013/15/110/1283
51. Enemosah Ibrahim Ibrahim AF/013/15/110/1284
52. Aruna Afeez Ajibade AF/013/15/003/1286
53. Ajagha Okeoghene Monday AF/013/15/003/1287
54. Akeju Sunday AF/013/15/152/1288
55. Philip Jerry Ajayi AF/013/15/180/1289
56. Alioke Ikechukwuka Ifeanyichukwu AF/013/15/003/1290
57. Alfa Yakubu AF/013/15/003/1294
58. Adegboye Olakunle Michael AF/013/15/007/1297
59. Lawal Bashir Oladimeji AF/013/15/007/1298
60. Enaworu Oghenevwoke AF/013/15/007/1302
61. Magnus Felix Echebiri AF/013/15/152/1305
62. Abiola Babatunde Akanni AF/013/15/001/1306
63. Ehighibe Amaka Patricia AF/013/15/152/1307
64. Balogun Akindele Rafiu AF/013/15/002/1310
65. Mustapha Abdulazeez Mobolaji AF/013/15/152/1311
66. Jac-Okereke Chukwunonso Azubuike AF/013/15/176/1312
67. Iruegbukpe Vincent Efererhi AF/013/15/189/1314
68. Mohammed Abdullatif Kabir AF/013/15/003/1317
69. Essien Ubong Ekanem AF/013/15/128/1318
70. Yusuf Adebowale Wasiu AF/013/15/007/1319
71. Egbulem Orusaemeka Kelechi AF/013/15/008/1326
72. Dalhat  Nasiru  Kurfi AF/013/15/003/1327

This result is provisional and is subject to the approval of College Senate.

Dr. S. S. Sule, FMCPH.
Deputy Registrar (Academic).
For: College Registrar.