Names Examination Number
1. Ekereuke Akanimo Effiong AF/003/11/009/742
2. Amachree Sotonye Ibiba AF/003/12/010/827
3. Oladipo Joshua Oladapo AF/003/13/143/990
4. Oyewole Abimbola Tolulope AF/003/13/001/1024
5. Hagan-Okon Minika Asuquo AF/003/13/009/1032
6. Emedosi  Kenechi Chris AF/003/14/009/1033
7. Adebisi Ditari Joan AF/003/14/010/1037
8. Madubueze Sunday Casmir AF/003/14/124/1067
9. Okwo Bernard  Odeh AF/003/14/009/1078
10. Ogbureke Chidiebere Kalu AF/003/14/107/1087
11. Otung Iniobong Godwin AF/003/14/009/1095
12. Nwafor Kenneth  Nnachetam AF/003/14/009/1104
13. Ishaya Nandi Tokkit AF/003/14/008/1108
14. Dabrinze  Chijioke Anthony AF/003/14/009/1110
15. Jabbe Tahoma AF/003/14/008/1111
16. Legogie Annette Oshioagiemhe AF/003/14/009/1113
17. Okoye Ifeyinwa Obijiofor AF/003/14/009/1114
18. Ashom David Nnyam AF/003/14/008/1120
19. Okafo Chinedu AF/003/14/008/1127
20. Isiavwe Esemena Claire AF/003/14/008/1128
21. Akinyandenu Juwon AF/003/14/143/1134
22. Osondu Cornelius Chidiebere AF/003/14/100/1139
23. Akwaras Nndunno Asheku AF/003/14/119/1143
24. Mahmud Abdurrazaq Inaikhele AF/003/14/107/1147
25. Stephen Oladayo John AF/003/14/006/1153
26. Omonijo Adetunji AF/003/14/143/1156
27. Raiyemo Oluwaseun Babatunde AF/003/14/143/1158
28. Ayilara Saheed Alao AF/003/14/097/1166
29. Adebobola Adewole Zacchaeus AF/003/14/002/1167
30. Oyeleke Oyebimpe Oluwaseun AF/003/14/086/1177
31. Afolabi Femi Temitayo AF/003/14/194/1197
32. Wealth Charity Anegbemu AF/003/15/143/1203
33. Ozuomba Sixtus Ikechukwu AF/003/15/138/1205
34. Adams Queeneth Ekpo AF/003/15/009/1209
35. Yomibo-Sofolahan.  Temitope  Adeola AF/003/15/108/1210
36. George Daniel AF/003/15/043/1213
37. Delesalawu-Adebayo Olamide Adiyat AF/003/15/086/1214
38. Akidele Taye Patricia AF/003/15/002/1218
39. Ademola Christy Olanike AF/003/15/007/1220
40. Adeshina Grace Oyeronke AF/003/15/143/1227
41. Yusuf Adebayo Ramat AF/003/15/007/1229
42. Bamidele  Tolulope Oluwaseun AF/003/15/007/1230
43. Adeleye Oyeyemi Abolanle AF/003/15/120/1232
44. Ekpenisi Ijeoma AF/003/15/123/1234
45. Adunnmo Eyitayo Olutoyin AF/003/15/007/1235
46. Enema Oluwayemisi Bamidele AF/003/15/138/1236
47. Olabode Olufolake Racheal AF/003/15/138/1237
48. Ogo Ngozi Udodili AF/003/15/096/1240
49. Adebowale Adunola Tolulope AF/003/15/138/1243
50. Bwala Godiya Andrew AF/003/15/152/1244
51. Imhoede Omoalukhe AF/003/15/002/1246
52. Ayinla Ganiu Abolaji AF/003/15/007/1247
53. Garba Abigail Amina AF/003/15/110/1248
54. Afolabi-Obe Eniola Ayoyemi AF/003/15/143/1250

This result is provisional and is subject to the approval of College Senate.

Dr. S. S. Sule, FMCPH.
Deputy Registrar (Academic).
For: College Registrar.