Names

Examination Number

1. Antia Samuel Edem MPRY/009/15/000/005
2. Ejenobo Osaro Enogie MPRY/009/15/000/008
3. Okoli Ogechukwu Francess MPRY/009/15/000/009
4. Adegbite Oluwaseun Modupe-Ore MPRY/009/15/000/010
5. Ezenwajiaku Victor C MPRY/009/15/000/019
6. Onoedoh Annette Anne MPRY/009/15/000/021
7. Adetula Anuoluwa Tolade MPRY/009/15/000/022
8. Madueke Nonso Kizito MPRY/009/15/000/024
9. Igbomezie Innocentia Anurika MPRY/009/15/000/025
10. Essien, Celine Etim MPRY/009/15/000/026
11. Ugwuja Jude Nnamdi MPRY/009/15/000/027
12. Onyibia Oghenetega MPRY/009/15/000/028
13. Nnabuchi Amaoge Euphemia MPRY/009/15/000/029
14. Chukwuocha Ikechukwu Kelechukwu MPRY/009/15/000/030
15. Aliyu Hassana Hindatu MPRY/009/15/000/031
16. Anike Innocent Chukwudi MPRY/009/15/000/033
17. Madu Alpha Chiemezie MPRY/009/15/000/038
18. Edeki Olufemi Igbagba MPRY/009/15/000/039
19. Firima Emmanuel Bari-Mm-Me MPRY/009/15/000/041
20. Adiele Blessing Amarachi MPRY/009/15/000/042
21. Idubor Imuetinyan Rashida MPRY/009/15/000/043
22. Ekrresa Elohor MPRY/009/15/000/044
23. Okeke Amarachukwu Uzoamaka MPRY/009/15/000/045
24. Fatokun Omokehinde Ayobami MPRY/009/15/000/048
25. Izuagba Olaedo Ezinne Marcellina MPRY/009/15/000/051
26. Ene Chidinma Uchechukwu MPRY/009/15/000/054
27. Ikoro Cinime Janetta MPRY/009/15/000/059
28. Njoku Nwanne Brenda MPRY/009/15/000/061
29. Yusuf Adeshina Abdulateef MPRY/009/15/000/062
30. Obi Amarachukwu Emmanuella MPRY/009/15/000/065
31. Egbe Tamaraudubamo Mercy MPRY/009/15/000/067
32. Shamaki Rimamtso Baba MPRY/009/15/000/071
33. Amin Halimat Hassan MPRY/009/15/000/072
34. Simon Aniedi Udomfon MPRY/009/15/000/074
35. Adeyemo Abiodun Waliyullah MPRY/009/15/000/076
36. Adugo Christian Chukwuka MPRY/009/15/000/077
37. Wasagu Isa Musa MPRY/009/15/000/078
38. Ayogu Joy MPRY/009/15/000/080
39. Orji Ogemdi Christopher MPRY/009/15/000/081
40. Onyia Uzoma Ikenna MPRY/009/15/000/084
41. Umar Murtala MPRY/009/15/000/085
42. Adamu Mohammad Ewa MPRY/009/15/000/086
43. Nwafor Chioma Gertrude MPRY/009/15/000/091
44. Babikir Aminu Muhammad MPRY/009/15/000/095
45. Emereonye Mary Adanma MPRY/009/15/000/096
46. Osi Kufor MPRY/009/15/000/098
47. Yinkore Ebiere MPRY/009/15/000/101
48. Abazie Ugochi Chizuorom MPRY/009/15/000/105
49. Omene Aghogho Marcel MPRY/009/15/000/107
50. Onuwaje Okoke Eseoghene MPRY/009/15/000/113
51. Lawan Mustapha MPRY/009/15/000/114
52. Abubakar Ibrahim Galtimari MPRY/009/15/000/115
53. Efuntoye Ayodeji Ayobami MPRY/009/15/000/119
54. Nwali Emilia Chinenye MPRY/009/15/000/122
55. Adamu Adamu Abba MPRY/009/15/000/128
56. Anyaneji Chiamaka Doris MPRY/009/15/000/132
57. Oguntola Busayo Onafowoke MPRY/009/15/000/140
58. Ede Obiamaka Jane MPRY/009/15/000/154
59. Obi Chinedum Byron MPRY/009/15/000/159
60. Ibrahim Etubi Alexander MPRY/009/15/000/162
61. Lawal Oluwamayowa Bidemi MPRY/009/15/000/171
62. Usman Ojone Victoria MPRY/009/15/000/173
63. Akanbi Basirat Olabisi MPRY/009/15/000/181
64. Adekeye Adeola Oluwaseun MPRY/009/15/000/183
65. Nwabueze Chika Ugo MPRY/009/15/000/190

This result is provisional and is subject to the approval of College Senate.

Dr.  S. S. Sule, FMCPH.
Deputy Registrar (Academic).
For: College Registrar.