Name

Examination Number

1. Abdu-Raheem Fadlulai Olaoluwa MPRY/007/15/000/004
2. Oluwadare Lere Peter MPRY/007/15/000/007
3. Akwukwaegbu Chinwendu Chika MPRY/007/15/000/009
4. Adewale Theophilus Sunday MPRY/007/15/000/010
5. Ude Moses Agha MPRY/007/15/000/018
6. Oviawe Akhere Justus MPRY/007/15/000/021
7. Kawa Alaoma Chibueze MPRY/007/15/000/022
8. Arinde Adebola Victoria MPRY/007/15/000/023
9. Ohiosimuan Omi Airekpitan MPRY/007/15/000/025
10. Eke Eunice Uzoamaka MPRY/007/15/000/028
11. Oloruntegbe Temitayo Olubunmi MPRY/007/15/000/029
12. Igboabuchi Ifeatu Elochukwu MPRY/007/15/000/030
13. Ugwu Ifeanyi Emmanuel MPRY/007/15/000/033
14. Okam Chioma Faith MPRY/007/15/000/035
15. Mohammed Fatimah MPRY/007/15/000/036
16. Akpan Ofonime Aniedi MPRY/007/15/000/037
17. Ilonze Jennifer Sochima MPRY/007/15/000/038
18. Madukwe Chioma Akunwa MPRY/007/15/000/041
19. Agomuo Sophia Adaeze MPRY/007/15/000/042
20. Edelipinue Imaobong Etim MPRY/007/15/000/044
21. Bassey Joanfreda Effiom MPRY/007/15/000/045
22. Aniebue Chinazom Amalachukwu MPRY/007/15/000/046
23. Ugadu Chukwuemeka Ogbuinya MPRY/007/15/000/047
24. Aneke Ifeoma Ogonna MPRY/007/15/000/048
25. Ndukwu Chizorom Cecilia MPRY/007/15/000/053
26. Ukeje Chibuko Anayochukwu MPRY/007/15/000/055
27. Ezigbo Chinwendu Frances MPRY/007/15/000/057
28. Onah-Ify Olivia Chinwendu MPRY/007/15/000/059
29. Adeniji Yasangra Rabo MPRY/007/15/000/062
30. Wala Sajah Ibrahim MPRY/007/15/000/068
31. Okeugo Sophia Uloaku MPRY/007/15/000/071
32. Omoleke Babatunde Gbenga MPRY/007/15/000/081
33. Asuquo Imo Okon MPRY/007/15/000/082
34. Oyedokun Abdulquddus Adio MPRY/007/15/000/089
35. Ude Ifeoma Azuka MPRY/007/15/000/090
36. Okeke Ijeoma Charity MPRY/007/15/000/099
37. Essiet Inimfon Akanimo MPRY/007/15/000/102
38. Azuike Adaobi Nkasiobi MPRY/007/15/000/103
39. Gregory Frances Akposeye MPRY/007/15/000/104
40. Oladimeji Adenike Oluwakemi MPRY/007/15/000/107
41. Eke Eghosasere Paul MPRY/007/15/000/110
42. Okam Ifunanya Mary MPRY/007/15/000/112
43. Awotua-Efebo Enenimiete Yvonne MPRY/007/15/000/113
44. Jeje Oluwabunmi Olaoluwa MPRY/007/15/000/115
45. Ejekam Rosemary Obianuju MPRY/007/15/000/118
46. Uko Peter James MPRY/007/15/000/120
47. Numbere Deborah Oluwasola MPRY/007/15/000/121
48. Mayuku Egbejule Odoyo MPRY/007/15/000/126
49. Onor Legbel – Eval Nta MPRY/007/15/000/129
50. Amain Ebidimie Divine MPRY/007/15/000/132
51. Ayandele Paul Durojaiye MPRY/007/15/000/142
52. Otetubi Olayinka Aderonke MPRY/007/15/000/144

This result is provisional and is subject to the approval of College Senate.

Dr.  S. S. Sule, FMCPH.
Deputy Registrar (Academic).
For: College Registrar.